Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
HENGFENGTAI PRECISION MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Planetary Cyclodial Reducer, Reducer for Automatic Machinar, Gear Speed Reducer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Precision Automatic Machinery Planetary Cyclodial Reducer, Hb Series Speed Reducer Industrial Mill Reducer, Helical Shaft Mounted Speed Reducer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CORT series-High precision cycloidal gear reducer Precision Automatic Machinery Planetary Cyclodial Reducer

Precision Automatic Machinery Planetary Cyclodial Reducer

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-19 20+
FOB Unit Price: US $180 US $2,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-19 US $180
20+ US $2,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500 PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CORT
  • Function: Speed Reduction
  • Hardness: Hardened Tooth Surface
  • Step: Double-Step
  • Ratio: 40-180
  • Model Number: Cort130-Cort350
  • Transport Package: Strong Exporting Wooden Case with Pallets
  • Origin: Zhejiang Province, China
  • Application: Machinery
  • Layout: Cycloidal
  • Installation: Vertical Type
  • Type: Planetary Gear Box
  • Output Torque: 150-3800 N.M
  • Trademark: HENGTAI
  • Specification: CE, SGS, TUV, ISO9001, ISO14001
  • HS Code: 8483409000
Product Description
Description:

Precision Planetary Cyclodial Reducer With Input Shaft For Automatic Machinary is based on the drive of oscillatory transmission, a series gear branch input multi-synchronous input shaft roller power transmission to ensure that it covers a high-precision drive, high stiffness, high load characteristics.

Product characteristic:

1. Multi-tooth meshing-High load capacity
2. Simple Structure. No indispensable output institutions as in cycloid reducer
3. High-speed motor can be connected to drive, and this would be benefit to the requirement of sensitivity of intelligent control system
4. Basically can achieve rolling meshing, transmission with high efficiency. CORT reducer normally be used in the speed ratio of (I=40~180), the mechanical efficiency of 80-90%
5. Bigger transmission ratio, compact structure
6. Big output rigidity, slight backlash
7. When do transmission, torque fluctuations less.


WARRANTY:

18 Months Quality Guarantee


Applications:

Precision Planetary Cyclodial Reducer With Input Shaft For

1. Robot and Automatic Machinary

2. High-end CNC equipment (machine, pipe bending machine)

3. Turntable, displacement machine

4. The printer

5. Radar antenna positioning device

6. Solar power systems




Competitive Advantage:

1. HFT total registered capital in RMB 58, 000, 000. We had 2 sub companies located in Binghai&Sanxi Industry Zone, covering area 50000 square meters and 350 staff so far.

2. There are more than 40 professional technical engineers and 49 items patents we have.

3. Relying on high quality products and perfect service, our products have been successfully appliedby more than 5000 customers.


Just Call Me: )


Emma Wu on your service!
ModelLoad torqueratiodimension
DdcLA
CORT13015040-1001301201206516
CORT16035040-1201601301307520
CORT22065040-1302201601609024
CORT250140050-16025020020010028
CORT300260055-17030025025012034
CORT350380055-18035030030013036
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Emma
*From:
To: Ms. Emma
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now